Watch live streaming of Dutch Eredivisie

Dutch Eredivisie live streamsLive Football streams for Dutch Eredivisie. By selecting the event you can watch live streaming in a high quality on several channels. Usually live streams links for Holland Eredivisie will be available approximately 15-30 minutes before the broadcast’s start.

  • 1 April, Saturday
  • AZ Alkmaar – Groningen
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Zwolle – Excelsior
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Sparta – PSV Eindhoven
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Heracles – Heerenveen
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Utrecht – Willem II
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 2 April, Sunday
  • Vitesse – NEC
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Den Haag – Roda
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Ajax – Feyenoord
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Twente – Go Ahead Eagles
    (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 4 April, Tuesday
  • Excelsior – Utrecht | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Heerenveen – Sparta | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 5 April, Wednesday
  • Heracles – Vitesse | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Groningen – NEC | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Ajax – AZ Alkmaar | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Feyenoord – Go Ahead Eagles | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Willem II – Den Haag | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 6 April, Thursday
  • Roda – Zwolle | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Twente – PSV Eindhoven | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 7 April, Friday
  • Sparta – Excelsior | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 8 April, Saturday
  • Vitesse – Heerenveen | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Den Haag – Groningen | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • NEC – Ajax | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Go Ahead Eagles – Heracles | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 9 April, Sunday
  • AZ Alkmaar – Roda | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Zwolle – Feyenoord | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Utrecht – Twente | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • PSV Eindhoven – Willem II | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 14 April, Friday
  • Heracles – AZ Alkmaar | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 15 April, Saturday
  • Roda – Sparta | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Den Haag – PSV Eindhoven | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Excelsior – Vitesse | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Twente – NEC | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 16 April, Sunday
  • Willem II – Go Ahead Eagles | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Feyenoord – Utrecht | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Groningen – Zwolle | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Ajax – Heerenveen | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 21 April, Friday
  • Heerenveen – Willem II | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 22 April, Saturday
  • NEC – Excelsior | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Zwolle – Heracles | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • AZ Alkmaar – Twente | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Go Ahead Eagles – Groningen | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 23 April, Sunday
  • Utrecht – Roda | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Sparta – Den Haag | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Vitesse – Feyenoord | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • PSV Eindhoven – Ajax | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 7 May, Sunday
  • Ajax – Go Ahead Eagles | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Excelsior – Feyenoord | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Groningen – PSV Eindhoven | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Roda – Willem II | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Utrecht – Vitesse | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Heracles – Den Haag | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • NEC – AZ Alkmaar | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Zwolle – Heerenveen | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Sparta – Twente | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • 14 May, Sunday
  • Den Haag – Excelsior | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Feyenoord – Heracles | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Go Ahead Eagles – Sparta | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Heerenveen – NEC | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Willem II – Ajax | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • PSV Eindhoven – Zwolle | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Vitesse – Roda | (Dutch Eredivisie)
  • Twente – Groningen | (Dutch Eredivisie)